Результаты экзаменов — 2020

Биология

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 РЯБИНИНА ВЕРОНИКА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА 45

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

10 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ЖИЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ИГОРЕВНА 68
2 КАЛИМУЛЛИН МИХАИЛ РИНАТОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
3 КАЛИНИН НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
4 КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАДИМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
5 ЛУКЬЯНОВ ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
6 ЛУКЬЯНОВА АЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
7 ПЕТРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ РОМАНОВНА 65
8 РАЙШ ИЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
9 СУЛЕКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА 63
10 ТЕПЛЯШИНА ЮЛИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
11 ЧЕРНЫХ АЛИНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
12 ШУРГАНОВА АНЖЕЛИКА ЮРЬЕВНА 50

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

6 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАСТРЫКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 43
2 БЕГЗИ РОДИОН ДЕМИР-ООЛОВИЧ 83
3 БЕРЁЗКА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 ГАЗДЕЛИАНИ КИРИЛЛ ТАМАЗОВИЧ 43
5 ИЛЮШИН АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 75
6 КАЛИМУЛЛИН МИХАИЛ РИНАТОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
7 КАЛИНИН НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
8 КОПТЕВА АРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА 45
9 КРИВОЛАПОВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 44
10 КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАДИМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
11 ЛОПАТИНА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА 55
12 ЛУКЬЯНОВ ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
13 ЛУКЬЯНОВА АЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
14 НИЖЕГОРОДЦЕВ ИВАН ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 51
15 ПЕТРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ РОМАНОВНА 65
16 ПОПОВА ВЕРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 60
17 ПУТИН АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 62

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

6 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ГОВОРКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 50

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

6 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 РОГАТИН ВИТАЛИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 53
2 РОДИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 49
3 САМЫЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 48
4 СЕПАШВИЛИ ДАВИД ВАХТАНГОВИЧ 48
5 СЕРОГЛАЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА 98
6 СОСНОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 60
7 СУЛЕКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА 63
8 ТЕПЛЯШИНА ЮЛИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
9 УЛЬЯНОВА АЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 60
10 ФРОЛОВ ТИМУР АБДУСАМАТОВИЧ 51
11 ЧЕРНЫХ АЛИНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
12 ШАБАНОВ ЕГОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 46
13 ШАБАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ИГОРЕВНА 48
14 ШАМАНАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ ДЕНИСОВНА 47
15 ШИЛЯЕВ СЕБАСТЬЯН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 70
16 ШУРЫГИНА СОФЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 47