Результаты экзаменов — 2020

Изобразительное искусство

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ПАРАНИНА АРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 72

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АРНГОЛЬД ЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 85
2 ИСАЧЕНКО ЕВГЕНИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 84
3 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 79
4 ОСИПОВА АЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 60
5 СТАРКО ИГОРЬ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 64

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ТУРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ВИТАЛЬЕВНА 76

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

28 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАРАБАНОВА МАРИЯ РОМАНОВНА 87
2 МОРОЗКОВА АЛИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 84
3 ХАПАЛОВА СОФЬЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

28 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ФИЛИППОВ ДАНИИЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 94

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

28 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КОСТРОМИНА ЕВГЕНИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 79

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

28 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАРЦАЙКИНА ДАРЬЯ РОМАНОВНА 90
2 БОНДАРЕНКО ОЛЬГА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 74
3 ДЮЖАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 74
4 КАРПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СЕРГЕЕВНА 88
5 НОСАЧ МАРИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА 53
6 ОТЧЕСОВА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 78
7 УРУСОВ ТИМОФЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ 87
8 ХОДЗИНСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 62

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

20 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАРАБАНОВА МАРИЯ РОМАНОВНА 87
2 ГРЕВЦЕВА АЛИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 74
3 ГУСЕВА ОЛЬГА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 74
4 КЛЮЧАНЦЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 79
5 КОРОСТЕЛЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 88
6 КСЕНОФОНТОВА ПОЛИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 90
7 КУРЯКОВА ДАРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 80
8 МАКАЕВА АЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 71
9 МАЯМСИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 87
10 МОРОЗКОВА АЛИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 84
11 НАВРОЦКАЯ ПОЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА 65
12 НЕЛЮБИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 52
13 ПЕТРОВА ДАРЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 60
14 САЗОНОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ДМИТРИЕВНА 73
15 СТЕПАНОВА МАРИНА ИГОРЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
16 ФЕДЯНОВА САРАСВАТИ АНДРЕЕВНА 56
17 ФИЛИППОВИЧ КСЕНИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 84
18 ХАПАЛОВА СОФЬЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
19 ХАУСТОВА ИРИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 80
20 ЧЕКМЕНЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 85