Результаты экзаменов — 2020

Обществознание

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАЛАКИНА ЛИАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 60
2 БОТУЛУ СВЕТЛАНА АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
3 ГАМЗЮКОВА АНЖЕЛИКА РАДИОНОВНА 75
4 ГОРБУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 80
5 ЕРМАШКЕВИЧ ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
6 ЗАСЫПКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 79
7 НЕГАНОВА ВЕРОНИКА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 80
8 ПРИХОДЬКО АЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА 58
9 СААКЯН ЕКАТЕРИНА РУБИКОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
10 СОЛОВАРОВА ОЛЕСЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА 63
11 ТАЖЫЙМА АЙГУЛЯ ХУЛЕРОВНА 75
12 ТАРУТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 64
13 ЧОЛИЕВА ГАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 65

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАСТЕР ВИКТОРИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 ВАВИЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 85
3 РАХМОНОВА ЯНА АНИСОВНА 64

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КИРЮШЕНКО ОЛЕСЯ ГЕОРГИЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 КОЛОСОВА КРИСТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 62
3 КОРОТОВСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 61
4 ЛЫЧКОВСКАЯ АНГЕЛИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 65

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КОНОВАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 ТЕМНЫХ ОЛЬГА ФЕДОРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
3 ТИМОФЕЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ЗУБОВА ОЛЬГА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 ИМОМОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
3 МУХОМЕДЧИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА РЕНАТОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 ТИХОНОВА НАДЕЖДА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 75

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

5 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАСТЕР ВИКТОРИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 ВАВИЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 85
3 ВАХМИСТРОВА ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 89
4 ВОЛКОВ ВАДИМ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 91
5 ЕВТЮГИНА СОФИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 85
6 ЗИНОВЬЕВА МАЛИКА МАНСУРЖОНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
7 МЕРКУЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА 70
8 СМИРНОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 76
9 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 85
10 СУЧКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 65
11 ТЕМИРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МАНСУРЖОНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
12 УСКОВА СВЕТЛАНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
13 ФОМИНА КРИСТИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 98
14 ХАЛИЛОВА ЛЕЙЛА БАХАДУРОВНА 90

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

31 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАГАЕВА ГАЛИНА ИГОРЕВНА 61
2 БУХОВЦЕВА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 63
3 ВЕРБИЦКАЯ ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА 82
4 ВИХОР СВЕТЛАНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 70
5 ГАДИРОВА ПОЛИНА НИЗАМИЕВНА 90
6 ГЕРАЩЕНКО АЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА 90
7 ГУМЕРОВА РУЗИЛЯ МИНГАЛИЕВНА 74
8 ДРУЖИНИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 89
9 ДРЫГА НАТАЛЬЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 81
10 ЗОЛОТАРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ КОНСТАНТИНОВНА 73
11 ЗОЛОТУХИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА ОЛЕГОВНА 77
12 ЗОЛЬНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ ДЕНИСОВНА 59
13 КАЗАНЦЕВА ПОЛИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 75
14 КАРПЕНКО ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРГЕЕВНА 71
15 КОВАЛЕВА ТАТЬЯНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
16 КОНЫШЕВА УЛЬЯНА ИВАНОВНА 63
17 КРИВОШЕИНА ВЕРОНИКА НИКОЛАЕВНА 59
18 ЛОРЕНЦ НАДЕЖДА АНДРЕЕВНА 65
19 НИКИТИНА ИРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА 67
20 ОЗОЛ ВАЛЕНТИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА 78
21 ПАВЛОВА ПОЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 69
22 СААКЯН ЕКАТЕРИНА РУБИКОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
23 САЛОС МАРИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 75
24 СЕРДЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ ВЕНИАМИНОВНА 72
25 СИМОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 71
26 СИНИЦИНА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 80
27 СИРАСТИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 61
28 СПИРИНА ВИКТОРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 81
29 СУРОВЦЕВА НАДЕЖДА ЮРЬЕВНА 74
30 СУШКЕВИЧ ВАЛЕРИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 78
31 ТАРУТИНА АНАСТАСИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 64
32 ТРОФИМОВА ДАРЬЯ ИГОРЕВНА 65
33 УСТЮГОВА ПОЛИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 90
34 ХАМУРО НАТАЛЬЯ ПАВЛОВНА 65
35 ХАРИЧЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 49
36 ЧАЛПЕНКО ОЛЬГА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА 63
37 ЧЕРНОУСОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 85
38 ЧЕРНОУСОВА АННА СЕРГЕЕВНА 83
39 ЧУДАКОВА ЛОЛИТА АНДРЕЕВНА 70
40 ШОРОХОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СЕРГЕЕВНА 63

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

31 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АЗАРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 72
2 АНИСИМОВА ДАРЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА 80
3 АУЛЬ ЮЛИЯ ВЯЧИСЛАВОВНА 48
4 БОГИНСКАЯ ОЛЕСЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 77
5 БОТУЛУ СВЕТЛАНА АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
6 ВОСТРИКОВА ПОЛИНА ОЛЕГОВНА 65
7 ГОРБУНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 80
8 ЕРМАШКЕВИЧ ЮЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
9 ЖАТКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 75
10 ИБРАГИМОВА АЛЬФИНУР КАДИМОВНА 61
11 ИВЛИЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 68
12 ИМОМОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
13 КНЯЗЕВА АННА ЛЕОНИДОВНА 63
14 КОЛОСОВА КРИСТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 62
15 КОНДРАКОВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 56
16 КОНОВАЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
17 КОРОТОВСКАЯ КСЕНИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 61
18 ЛОПАТИНА МАРИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 80
19 МИХАЙЛОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА РАДИЙЕВНА 75
20 МУХОМЕДЧИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА РЕНАТОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
21 НЕСТЕРОВА МАРИЯ ИВАНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
22 ПАВЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 55
23 ПРОХОРЕНКО ОЛЬГА АНДРЕЕВНА 75
24 СУПРУН ЕЛИЗАВЕТА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 73
25 ТИМОФЕЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
26 ТИХОМИРОВА АЛЕНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 78
27 ТИХОНОВА НАДЕЖДА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 75
28 ЦУРА АРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 65
29 ШЕВЕЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 68