Результаты экзаменов — 2019

Обществознание

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

31 июля 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 СУЛЕЙМАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 74

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

31 июля 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АЛЕКСЕЕВА РУЗАНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 86
2 АМИРХАНОВА АЛЯНА МУЗИПОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
3 АРТЕМЕНКО ИРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 БАРАНОВА АЛЬБИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 44
5 БАСОВА АЛЕНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 90
6 БАЯНДИНА УЛЬЯНА АНДРЕЕВНА 75
7 БЕЙСОВА КСЕНИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
8 БЕНГАРД АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 88
9 БИБИЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ ВАДИМОВНА 70
10 БИКТЯШЕВА КСЕНИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 80
11 БОГДАНОВА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 43
12 БОТУЛУ СВЕТЛАНА АНДРЕЕВНА 43
13 БУЛЬБИЧ ВАЛЕНТИНА ЮРЬЕВНА 94
14 БУТЫЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 88
15 ВАСИЛЬЕВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА 84
16 ВАСИЛЬЕВА РУЗАННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 94
17 ВЛАДИМИРОВА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 88
18 ГААХ МАРИЯ ИОГАНЕСОВНА 88
19 ГИЛЯЗОВА МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 72
20 ГОЛОБОКОВА АЛЁНА ВИКТОРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
21 ГОЛОВАНОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИЛЬЕВНА 88
22 ГОРЯЕВА ХРИСТИНА РАДИОНОВНА 84
23 ГРИНЬКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 93
24 ДРЯГИНА АЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 82
25 ЕФИМОВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 80
26 ЖАК ОКСАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 43
27 ЗАМАНБАЕВА ТАТЬЯНА АНДРЕЕВНА 55
28 ЗАХАРОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 58
29 ИВАНЧЕНКО НАДЕЖДА АНДРЕЕВНА 90
30 ИОВИК НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 58
31 КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ АФАНАСЬЕВНА 78
32 КАШКИНА СОФЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 76
33 КИСЛЯНИЦЫНА ЭЛЬВИРА ВИКТОРОВНА 84
34 КЛИМЧУК ЕВГЕНИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 67
35 КОШКИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ПЕТРОВНА 78
36 КРАЮШИНА МАРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 52
37 КУЗЬМИНА КСЕНИЯ ВАЛЕРИЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
38 КУРЕТКОВА ОЛЕСЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 66
39 ЛАВКАЙ АННА АНДРЕЕВНА 90
40 ЛАПШИНА ОЛЬГА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 52
41 ЛЫСЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 76
42 МАКАРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА 86
43 МАЛИНИНА ЭЛЬВИРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 92
44 МАРТИН ОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА 78
45 МАТВЕЕВА ВЕРА АНДРЕЕВНА 60
46 МИЛИЦИНА НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 84
47 МИШУТУШКИНА АННА СЕРГЕЕВНА 31
48 МОЛОСНОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 90
49 НАУМОВА АЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 88
50 НЕБОРАК АЛИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 43
51 НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 80
52 НИКУЛИНА ВИТАНА РУСЛАНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
53 НОСКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
54 ОРЛОВА ИРИНА ИВАНОВНА 88
55 ПАШКЕВИЧ АЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 76
56 ПЛОТНИКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 71
57 ПОЛАТОВА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 74
58 ПОЛУНИНА ОЛЬГА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 76
59 ПРИСУХИНА АННА ВИКТОРОВНА 51
60 ПУЗОВА МАРИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 78
61 ПУСОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
62 РАДЫГИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 72
63 РАЕВСКАЯ ВИКТОРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
64 РЕКИЧИНСКАЯ ПОЛИНА ИГОРЕВНА 80
65 РЯБИЧЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
66 САЛДУШЕВА СВЕТЛАНА АНДРЕЕВНА 70
67 САСОНСКАЯ ОЛЬГА ИГОРЕВНА 88
68 СЕЛИВАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 84
69 СИДОРОВА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА 86
70 СОБОЛЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 78
71 СОЛДАТКИНА ДАРЬЯ СТАНИСЛАВОВНА 65
72 СОЛЯНИК ЕКАТЕРИНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 88
73 СПИРИДОНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА 82
74 СТАРОВОЙТОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА 72
75 СУЛТАНБЕКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 79
76 ТАРАСОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
77 ТЕРЕШОНОК ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 84
78 ТЕСЛЯ КРИСТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
79 ТОЛСТИХИНА ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 68
80 ТРОФИМОВА ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 74
81 ФИРСОВА АНГЕЛИНА ГЕННАДИЕВНА 88
82 ЧЕРНЫХ ВАСИЛИСА ИВАНОВНА 82
83 ЧОБАНЯН СИЛВА ЛЕВОНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
84 ЧОЛИЕВА ГАЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 44
85 ЧУКАВИНА ВАСИЛИНА ВИКТОРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
86 ШАХМАТОВА ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 82
87 ШЕЙКО АЛЁНА АНДРЕЕВНА 86
88 ШТРОМБЕРГЕР ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
89 ЯН АЛЁНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 72

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

31 июля 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АЛИМОВА ЗИЁДА МАХАМАТЖОНОВНА 62
2 СЕМЕРЕНКО ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 12
3 ХАМДАМОВА ЗИЛОЛА УРИНБОЙ КИЗИ 25

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Изобразительное искусство

31 июля 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАЙДАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА АНДРЕЕВНА 58
2 ГАСНИКОВА ГАЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 70
3 КОНОТОПЧИК ВЛАДА ВАДИМОВНА 80
4 КОТОВА ЮЛИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
5 НИКОЛАЕВА ОЛЬГА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 80
6 ПАК АРИНА ИГОРЕВНА 64
7 ПРОЦУК ТАТЬЯНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 76
8 РАЙКОВА ДАРЬЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА 67
9 РЕДЬКИНА ИРИНА БОРИСОВНА 79
10 СКРЯБИНА СВЕТЛАНА МАКСИМОВНА 94
11 ТЕРЕЩЕНКО ВАЛЕРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 79
12 ШАЛЫГИНА АПОЛЛИНАРИЯ ПЕТРОВНА 75
13 ШЕЙКО АЛЁНА АНДРЕЕВНА 86
14 ШЕСТАКОВА КСЕНИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 57
15 ШОШИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 57
16 ШТРАПОВ ГЕОРГИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 72

Факультет начальных классов

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Начальное образование

31 июля 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ДАВРОНБОЕВА НИЛУФАРХОН ХУСАН КИЗИ 27