Результаты экзаменов — 2019

Обществознание

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

31 июля 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АНТОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 73
2 БЕЛОВА АННА ОЛЕГОВНА 56
3 БОГОМОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 БУЛЬБИЧ ВАЛЕНТИНА ЮРЬЕВНА 94
5 ВОРОЖЕЙКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 80
6 ВШИВЦЕВА РОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА 61
7 ГУЛЯЕВА НАТАЛИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА 19
8 ГУПАЛОВА ОКСАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 86
9 ГУСАРОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 63
10 ДЕМОВ АРТЕМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 90
11 ДЬЯЧЕНКО МАРИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 86
12 ЕРЗУНОВА РЕГИНА РОМАНОВНА 71
13 ЗАХАРОВ ИГОРЬ ПАВЛОВИЧ 73
14 КИЛИНА СОФЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 61
15 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 78
16 КОКОТЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 64
17 ЛЬВОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 88
18 МАКСАРЕВА ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 77
19 МАРЫЧЕВА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 83
20 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 55
21 НИКУЛИНА ВИТАНА РУСЛАНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
22 ОБЛИЦОВА НИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 76
23 ОНДАР АЛДЫНАЙ АРАНЧЫНОВНА 81
24 ПАНОВА НАДЕЖДА ВИКТОРОВНА 45
25 ПИЧУЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 86
26 ПОНОМАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА ВИКТОРОВНА 92
27 ПОПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 84
28 ПОСПЕЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА 77
29 ПУДРИК ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 46
30 РАЗУЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 82
31 РОХМАНОВА РЕГИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 92
32 СЕРГЕЕВ ЮРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 80
33 СОБЯНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 82
34 СРЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 69
35 ТИХОНОВА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 78
36 УЧЕВАДОВА ТАТЬЯНА ИВАНОВНА 88
37 ФИЛИППОВА ЮЛИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 47
38 ЦЫГАНОК НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 48
39 ЧЕБОДАЕВ ВИКТОР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 61
40 ШАЙДАРОВА ОКСАНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 80
41 ШАМАНОВ ЮРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 57
42 ЮДИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 47

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

31 июля 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АНТОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 73
2 БЕЛОВА АННА ОЛЕГОВНА 56
3 БОГОМОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 ВАСИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 29
5 ВОРОЖЕЙКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 80
6 ВШИВЦЕВА РОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА 61
7 ГУЛЯЕВА НАТАЛИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА 19
8 ГУПАЛОВА ОКСАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 86
9 ГУСАРОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 63
10 ДЕМОВ АРТЕМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 90
11 ЕРЗУНОВА РЕГИНА РОМАНОВНА 71
12 ЗАХАРОВ ИГОРЬ ПАВЛОВИЧ 73
13 ИВЛЕВ МАКСИМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 47
14 КАДЫРОВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 67
15 КИРЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА 46
16 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 78
17 КОЛОТЫГИН АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 88
18 КРАЮШНИКОВ АРТЕМ ИВАНОВИЧ 86
19 КРАЮШНИКОВ ДЕНИС ИВАНОВИЧ 86
20 КУКУШКИНА КАРИНА СЕРОЖЕВНА 90
21 ЛЬВОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 88
22 МАКСАРЕВА ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 77
23 МАРЫЧЕВА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 83
24 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 55
25 МОИСЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА ГЕНРИХОВНА 75
26 МОСКАЛЕНКО КСЕНИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 0
27 НИКУЛИНА ВИТАНА РУСЛАНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
28 ПОНОМАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА ВИКТОРОВНА 92
29 ПОСПЕЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА 77
30 ПУДРИК ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 46
31 ПЫТЬКО ИВАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 16
32 РАЗУЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 82
33 РОХМАНОВА РЕГИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 92
34 САБИРОВ РОМАН КАБУЛБАЕВИЧ 78
35 СРЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 69
36 ТИХОНОВА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 78
37 ЦИЦВИДЗЕ ВАЛЕРИЙ БАДРИЕВИЧ 92
38 ЦЫГАНОК НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 48
39 ЧЕБОДАЕВ ВИКТОР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 61
40 ЮДИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 47