Результаты экзаменов — 2020

Обществознание

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КОНЮХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 50

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ГОНЧАРИК ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА 70

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КАВЕРЗИНА НИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 62

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КУСАМИНА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ЯСТРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 57

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

10 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 МАРТЫНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 64

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

10 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АРТЕМЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 КУСАМИНА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

10 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КАДАЧ АРТЕМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 68

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

10 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ШАКЛИН АНТОН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 62

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

8 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ШАКЛИНА ПОЛИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 62

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

31 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА 84
2 АНИСИМОВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 55
3 БАЛИНСКАЯ АЛЕСЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 66
4 БЕГЗИ РОДИОН ДЕМИР-ООЛОВИЧ 60
5 БЕЛОКУРОВ ДАНИЛА МАКСИМОВИЧ 74
6 БЕЛЯКОВА ЕЛЕНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 70
7 БОГДАНОВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 80
8 БОРОДАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 59
9 БОРОДАЙ ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 71
10 БРУХ НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 67
11 ВОЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 63
12 ВОРОЖЕЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 81
13 ДЁМИН ВИТАЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 90
14 ДУНЕЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 70
15 ЗЕМЛЯНАЯ ЯНА ТАГИРОВНА 63
16 ИЛЬИНА МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 62
17 КАВЕРЗИНА НИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 62
18 КАДЫРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 60
19 КАРГАПОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЛЕОНИДОВНА 77
20 КОНДРАТЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 65
21 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИТАЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
22 КУРИЛЕНКО ИРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 80
23 КУРЬЯНОВИЧ НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 59
24 ЛОБАНОВ ИГОРЬ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 79
25 ЛОБАНОВА ЕЛЕНА ПАВЛОВНА 84
26 МАКАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 82
27 МЕРКУЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА 70
28 МИРОНОВА ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРГЕЕВНА 76
29 МИТРОФАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 80
30 МОРДОВИНА НАТАЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
31 МУКОВНИКОВ РОМАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 71
32 НАЗАРЕНКО ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 79
33 ПЕРШИНА ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
34 ПЕТУХОВА УЛЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 63
35 ПИСАРЕВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА 76
36 ПОЛЕЩУК ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
37 РОМАНОВ НИКИТА МАКСИМОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
38 САЗОНОВ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 89
39 СИРАСТИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 61
40 СОРОКИН АНДРЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 77
41 СОТНИКОВА МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 75
42 ТАНКОВА АЛЁНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 70
43 ХАЛЕТСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 70
44 ШАЛГУНОВА КСЕНИЯ ИГОРЕВНА 85
45 ШАХОВА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 80
46 ШЕВЕЛЕВА ДИАНА ВАЛЕРИЕВНА 87
47 ШЕСТИРЕННИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 75
48 ШМИДТ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ПЕТРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
49 ШМИДТ ДЕНИС ПЕТРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
50 ЯСТРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 57

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

31 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АЙВАЗОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 91
2 АНДРЕЕВА СВЕТЛАНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 80
3 АНИСИМОВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 55
4 АНИШКЕВИЧ МАРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 79
5 БАЖЕНОВА МАРИНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
6 БАЛИНСКАЯ АЛЕСЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 66
7 БЕЛОКУРОВ ДАНИЛА МАКСИМОВИЧ 74
8 БОГДАНОВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 80
9 БЫЛКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 62
10 БЫЛКОВА ЮЛИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 74
11 ГУСЕВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 70
12 ДАНИЛЮК ИРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА 55
13 ДЕНЕКО ЛИЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 75
14 ДУНЕЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 70
15 ЖОЛУДЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 80
16 ЗЕМЛЯНАЯ ЯНА ТАГИРОВНА 63
17 КАЗАКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 90
18 КАЗАКОВА СОФЬЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
19 КАРГАПОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЛЕОНИДОВНА 77
20 КОНДРАТЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 65
21 КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЮЛИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 82
22 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИТАЛЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
23 КУРИЛЕНКО ИРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 80
24 КУРЬЯНОВИЧ НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 59
25 ЛОБАНОВ ИГОРЬ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 79
26 ЛОБАНОВА ЕЛЕНА ПАВЛОВНА 84
27 ЛЯМИЧ ГАЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
28 МАКАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 82
29 МЕРКУЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА 70
30 МИРОНОВА ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРГЕЕВНА 76
31 ОНУХОВ АНДРЕЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
32 ПЕРШИНА ЕЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
33 ПЕТУХОВА УЛЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 63
34 ПОДКОЙКО ВАЛЕНТИНА ВИКТОРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
35 ПОЛЕЩУК ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
36 РОМАНОВ НИКИТА МАКСИМОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
37 САЗОНОВ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 89
38 СВЕТЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 91
39 СОКОЛОВА КСЕНИЯ АРКАДЬЕВНА 55
40 СОРОКИНА МАРИНА ПЕТРОВНА 79
41 ТАНКОВА АЛЁНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 70
42 ХАЛЕТСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 70
43 ШАДРИНА ПОЛИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 75
44 ШАЛГУНОВА КСЕНИЯ ИГОРЕВНА 85
45 ШЕВЕЛЕВА ДИАНА ВАЛЕРИЕВНА 87
46 ШЕСТИРЕННИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 75
47 ШМИДТ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ПЕТРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
48 ШМИДТ ДЕНИС ПЕТРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
49 ЮСИНА ЮЛИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА 72