Результаты экзаменов — 2021

Общая физическая подготовка

Институт физической культуры, спорта и здоровья им. И.С. Ярыгина

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Физическая культура

24 июля 2021 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ЯКОВЛЕВА АЛЁНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ

Институт физической культуры, спорта и здоровья им. И.С. Ярыгина

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Физическая культура

24 июля 2021 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 СОРОКОЛАТ АНАСТАСИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 75

Институт физической культуры, спорта и здоровья им. И.С. Ярыгина

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Физическая культура

24 июля 2021 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БЕЛОВА АННА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 86
2 НИКИТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА НИКИТИЧНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
3 ШАГАЛО ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 87
4 ШЕВЕЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ

Институт физической культуры, спорта и здоровья им. И.С. Ярыгина

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Физическая культура

19 июля 2021 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КЛИМЧЕНКО КРИСТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 72
2 ПАНАСЕНКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ПАВЛОВНА 75
3 СТЕРЛИКОВА АНГЕЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 83
4 ХАРЛАМОВА ДАРЬЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА 76
5 ЦАРЁВА АНЖЕЛИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 99
6 ЧАЙКА АЛЁНА РОМАНОВНА 77
7 ЧУГУНОВ МАКСИМ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 85

Институт физической культуры, спорта и здоровья им. И.С. Ярыгина

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Физическая культура

19 июля 2021 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АБРАМОВ РОМАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ 92
2 БЕЛОВА АННА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 86
3 БОБКО АНГЕЛИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 99
4 БОГАТЫРЕВ НИКИТА ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 93
5 БОЙКО ПОЛИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА 90
6 ВОРОНОВА КСЕНИЯ РУСЛАНОВНА 99
7 ГЕРАСИМОВ МАКСИМ РОМАНОВИЧ 95
8 ГОНЧАРОВА АЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 99
9 ГРЕКОВИЧ КОНСТАНТИН ВИКЕНТЬЕВИЧ 88
10 ГРИНЁВ ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 92
11 ЕГОРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 80
12 ЕПИШКИН ЕГОР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 85
13 ЕРМОЛАЕВА СОФЬЯ ЕГОРОВНА 99
14 ЖАБРЕЕВА АЛЁНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 99
15 ЗЕЛЬЦЕВ КОНСТАНТИН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 99
16 КЕРИМОВ ТИМУР ХАЛИЛОВИЧ 92
17 КУРОЧКИН АРТУР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 92
18 ЛЕОНОВА ЗЛАТА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 92
19 ЛОГУНЦОВ НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 88
20 ЛУКИНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ АРТЕМОВИЧ 92
21 МАНГАЛОВ АРТЁМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 96
22 МЕДВЕДКОВ АРТЁМ ПАВЛОВИЧ 95
23 МЕШКОВ ДЕНИС ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 99
24 МУРАВЬЕВА АЛЁНА ИГОРЕВНА 100
25 ОКУНЕВИЧ ДАРЬЯ РОМАНОВНА 74
26 ПЕРМЯКОВ МАРК ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 86
27 ПЕТУНИНА ДАРЬЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 96
28 ПЕШКОВ ПАВЕЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 86
29 ПИНАЕВ АРТЕМ МАКСИМОВИЧ 98
30 ПОЛОЗОВА НАДЕЖДА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 98
31 ПРИБЫЛЬСКИЙ ПАВЕЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
32 ПРЯДКО АЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 92
33 РОСТОВЦЕВА ОЛЕСЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 80
34 РУМЯНЦЕВА ВАРВАРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 87
35 СИМОНОВ МИХАИЛ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 96
36 ТАРАСОВ ПАВЕЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 98
37 ТОЛСТИХИН СЕМЁН ОЛЕГОВИЧ 88
38 ТОНКИХ ДМИТРИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 98
39 УСАЧЕВ РОМАН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
40 ХАХУЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 88
41 ЦУЦКОВ ИЛЬЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 99
42 ЧУПРИН СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 86
43 ШАДРИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 85
44 ШИЛКИН ЛЕВ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 99

Институт физической культуры, спорта и здоровья им. И.С. Ярыгина

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Физическая культура

19 июля 2021 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АБДУЛГУСЕЙНОВ ДЖОШКУН АЗЕРОВИЧ 68
2 АВДЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 88
3 АРТЮХИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАДИМОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 БАТАЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА 92
5 БЕЛИК ИЛЬЯ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 85
6 БОРИСОВА ЕЛЕНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
7 БОЧАРОВ МАКСИМ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ 98
8 ВОЕВОДИН ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
9 ГОНЧАРКО СЕМЕН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
10 ГРИГОРКЕВИЧ ДЕНИС ОЛЕГОВИЧ 67
11 ДЕТКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
12 ДУКШАНИН СЕМЁН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 96
13 ИПАТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 75
14 КУЛИКОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 80
15 ЛАШМАНОВА ЛИЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 83
16 ЛЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ ПАВЛОВИЧ 75
17 ЛИТВИНЦЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 67
18 МУДРОВА ИРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 88
19 НЕМЦЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ ЭДУАРДОВИЧ 73
20 НИКИТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА НИКИТИЧНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
21 НОВИКОВ МАКАР ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ 86
22 ПЕТРОВА АННА ПАВЛОВНА 73
23 ПЕТРОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СЕРГЕЕВНА 72
24 ПЕТРОВА КСЕНИЯ АРТЕМОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
25 ПОПОВИЧ ЕГОР АНДРЕЕВИЧ 75
26 ПОТЫЛИЦИН ДАНИЛ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 77
27 ПРОКОПЬЕВ ИВАН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ 73
28 ПЬЯНКОВА АЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
29 РЯЗАНОВА СОФЬЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 68
30 СОРОКОЛАТ АНАСТАСИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 75
31 СУНДУЙ АЮШ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
32 СУХАЧЁВ ДЕНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ 74
33 ТКАЧЕВ ПАВЕЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 75
34 ШЕВЦОВА ПОЛИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА 92
35 ЮСУПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РОМАНОВНА 77

Институт физической культуры, спорта и здоровья им. И.С. Ярыгина

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Физическая культура

19 июля 2021 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АГАФОНОВ НИКИТА КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
2 АКСЕНОВ АРТЕМ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 77
3 АНДРЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 ВЕЛИЕВ ЯЛЧИН 95
5 ГИЛЯЗИТДИНОВА СОФЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 87
6 ГОРБАТОВА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 85
7 ГРЕЧУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР ИВАНОВИЧ 99
8 ДАВЛЯТОВ ШЕРЗОД ТОДЖИДИНОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
9 ЕФИМОВ МАКСИМ ИГОРЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
10 ЗАПОЛЬСКАЯ ВАЛЕРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 72
11 ИВАНОВА ВИОЛЕТТА РОМАНОВНА 84
12 КОЖЕМЯЧЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 90
13 КОЗИНЦЕВ ЛЕОНИД НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 90
14 КОКОРИН РОМАН ДЕНИСОВИЧ 80
15 КОЛЕГОВ КИРИЛЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 75
16 КОНСТАНТИНОВ АРТУР РУСЛАНОВИЧ 74
17 КУЗНЕЦОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
18 МИЛЛЕР ОЛЬГА СЕРГЕЕВНА 78
19 МИХАЙЛОВА ДАНА ДМИТРИЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
20 МОИСЕЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
21 НОВИЧКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
22 ОКУЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 80
23 ПАСТУШОК ВЛАДИМИР ПАВЛОВИЧ 86
24 ПОМИНЧУК НАДЕЖДА СЕРГЕЕВНА 86
25 ПУРТОВ ВЛАДИМИР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 70
26 РЕПРИНЦЕВА ВАРВАРА АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
27 САВЕЛЬЕВ НИКИТА АНДРЕЕВИЧ 73
28 САВКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СЕРГЕЕВНА 97
29 САНГЫН-ООЛ АЙДАШ ЮРЬЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
30 СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА ПОЛИНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА 82
31 СИНЕВИЧ ГРИГОРИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 45
32 СОРОКИНА КАРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 85
33 ЦВЕТКОВСКИЙ ЕГОР ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ 80
34 ЧУКАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ КОНСТАНТИНОВНА 73
35 ШАГАЛО ЕВГЕНИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 87
36 ШЕВЕЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
37 ЩЕРБИНИНА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА 92
38 ЯКОВЛЕВА АЛЁНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ