Результаты экзаменов — 2020

Общая физическая подготовка

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ЖИЛИНА АНАСТАСИЯ ИГОРЕВНА 70
2 ЛОПАТИНА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА 66
3 ЛУКЬЯНОВА АЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
4 ТЕПЛЯШИНА ЮЛИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
5 ШУРГАНОВА АНЖЕЛИКА ЮРЬЕВНА 92

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БРЮХАНОВА ЛИЛИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 КАЙТЕР КЛИМ АРТУРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
3 КРИВОЛАПОВА ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 67
4 РЯБИНИНА ВЕРОНИКА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА 77
5 ШАБАНОВ ЕГОР МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 80
6 ШАБАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА ИГОРЕВНА 78
7 ШУРЫГИНА СОФЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 72

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 СУЛЕКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ВАСИЛЬЕВНА 72

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

31 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ГОВОРКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 86
2 РАЙШ ИЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

31 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 БАСТРЫКИН ЕВГЕНИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 49
2 БЕГЗИ РОДИОН ДЕМИР-ООЛОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
3 БЕРЁЗКА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 87
4 ГАЗДЕЛИАНИ КИРИЛЛ ТАМАЗОВИЧ 93
5 ИЛЮШИН АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 74
6 КАЛИНИН НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
7 КОПТЕВА АРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА 76
8 КУЗНЕЦОВ ВАДИМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
9 ЛОПАТИНА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА 66
10 ЛУКЬЯНОВ ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
11 ЛУКЬЯНОВА АЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
12 НИЖЕГОРОДЦЕВ ИВАН ГРИГОРЬЕВИЧ 96
13 ПЕТРЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ РОМАНОВНА 66
14 ПОПОВА ВЕРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 100
15 ПУТИН АНДРЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ 90
16 РОГАТИН ВИТАЛИЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ 91
17 РОДИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВИКТОРОВНА 66
18 САМЫЛИН АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 90
19 СЕПАШВИЛИ ДАВИД ВАХТАНГОВИЧ 46
20 СЕРОГЛАЗОВА ТАТЬЯНА ВИКТОРОВНА 100
21 СОСНОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 73
22 ТЕПЛЯШИНА ЮЛИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
23 УЛЬЯНОВА АЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 92
24 ФРОЛОВ ТИМУР АБДУСАМАТОВИЧ 81
25 ШАМАНАЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ ДЕНИСОВНА 89
26 ШИЛЯЕВ СЕБАСТЬЯН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 100

Департамент спортивных единоборств им. И.С. Ярыгина

49.03.01 Физическая культура
Спортивная тренировка

31 июля 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ГОНЧАРОВ МИХАИЛ АРТУРОВИЧ 53
2 ИВАНОВ РУСЛАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 80