Результаты экзаменов — 2019

Русский язык

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

9 августа 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АНТОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 55
2 ВОРОЖЕЙКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 71
3 ВШИВЦЕВА РОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА 71
4 ГУПАЛОВА ОКСАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 64
5 ГУСАРОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 46
6 ДЕМОВ АРТЕМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 45
7 ЕРЗУНОВА РЕГИНА РОМАНОВНА 68
8 ЗАХАРОВ ИГОРЬ ПАВЛОВИЧ 45
9 КИЛИНА СОФЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 64
10 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 70
11 КОКОТЕЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 50
12 ЛЬВОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 64
13 МАКСАРЕВА ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 71
14 МАРЫЧЕВА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 58
15 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 82
16 ОНДАР АЛДЫНАЙ АРАНЧЫНОВНА 60
17 ПИЧУЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 95
18 ПОНОМАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА ВИКТОРОВНА 60
19 ПОПОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 71
20 ПУДРИК ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 45
21 РАЗУЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 56
22 СЕРГЕЕВ ЮРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 50
23 СОБЯНИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 65
24 СРЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 68
25 ТИХОНОВА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 71
26 ФИЛИППОВА ЮЛИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
27 ЦЫГАНОК НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 62
28 ЧЕБОДАЕВ ВИКТОР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 76
29 ШАЙДАРОВА ОКСАНА АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 68
30 ШАМАНОВ ЮРИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 45
31 ЮДИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 45

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

9 августа 2019 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АНТОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 55
2 ВОРОЖЕЙКИНА АНАСТАСИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА 71
3 ВШИВЦЕВА РОКСАНА ВИКТОРОВНА 71
4 ГУПАЛОВА ОКСАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 64
5 ГУСАРОВ ВИКТОР ВИКТОРОВИЧ 46
6 ДЕМОВ АРТЕМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 45
7 ЕРЗУНОВА РЕГИНА РОМАНОВНА 68
8 ЗАХАРОВ ИГОРЬ ПАВЛОВИЧ 45
9 ИВЛЕВ МАКСИМ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ 50
10 КАДЫРОВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 70
11 КИРЬЯНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА 65
12 КНЯЗЕВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 70
13 КОЛОТЫГИН АЛЕКСЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 70
14 КРАЮШНИКОВ АРТЕМ ИВАНОВИЧ 73
15 КРАЮШНИКОВ ДЕНИС ИВАНОВИЧ 78
16 КУКУШКИНА КАРИНА СЕРОЖЕВНА 69
17 ЛЬВОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 64
18 МАКСАРЕВА ДАРЬЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 71
19 МАРЫЧЕВА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 58
20 МЕЛЬНИЧЕНКО МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 82
21 МОИСЕЕВА ЛЮДМИЛА ГЕНРИХОВНА 57
22 ПОНОМАРЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА ВИКТОРОВНА 60
23 ПУДРИК ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 45
24 РАЗУЕВА АНГЕЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА 56
25 САБИРОВ РОМАН КАБУЛБАЕВИЧ 64
26 СРЕДА АЛЕКСАНДР АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ 68
27 ТИХОНОВА ЮЛИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 71
28 ЦИЦВИДЗЕ ВАЛЕРИЙ БАДРИЕВИЧ 80
29 ЦЫГАНОК НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 62
30 ЧЕБОДАЕВ ВИКТОР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 76
31 ЮДИН АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 45