Результаты экзаменов — 2020

Русский язык

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

12 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 МАРТЫНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 67

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АРТЕМЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
2 КАВЕРЗИНА НИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 55
3 КУСАМИНА МАРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ГОНЧАРИК ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА 59

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

11 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 КАДАЧ АРТЕМ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 90

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

8 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ДАНИЛЮК ИРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА 62

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

6 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ШАКЛИН АНТОН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 45

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

4 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АЙВАЗОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 64
2 АНИСИМОВА ОЛЬГА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА 55
3 АНИШКЕВИЧ МАРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА 60
4 БАЛИНСКАЯ АЛЕСЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 53
5 БЕЛОКУРОВ ДАНИЛА МАКСИМОВИЧ 57
6 БОГДАНОВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 80
7 БРУХ НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 70
8 БЫЛКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 65
9 БЫЛКОВА ЮЛИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 62
10 ГУСЕВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 64
11 ДАНИЛЮК ИРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА 62
12 ДУНЕЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 78
13 ЗЕМЛЯНАЯ ЯНА ТАГИРОВНА 70
14 КАРГАПОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЛЕОНИДОВНА 80
15 КОНДРАТЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 82
16 КУЗНЕЦОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИТАЛЬЕВНА 59
17 КУРИЛЕНКО ИРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 89
18 КУРЬЯНОВИЧ НАТАЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА 71
19 ЛОБАНОВ ИГОРЬ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 71
20 ЛОБАНОВА ЕЛЕНА ПАВЛОВНА 74
21 МЕРКУЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА 84
22 МИРОНОВА ЛЮДМИЛА СЕРГЕЕВНА 71
23 ПЕТУХОВА УЛЬЯНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 55
24 ПОЛЕЩУК ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
25 РОМАНОВ НИКИТА МАКСИМОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
26 САЗОНОВ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ 71
27 ТАНКОВА АЛЁНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА 56
28 ХАЛЕТСКАЯ ЕЛЕНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 80
29 ШАКЛИН АНТОН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 45
30 ШАКЛИНА ПОЛИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 45
31 ШАЛГУНОВА КСЕНИЯ ИГОРЕВНА 75
32 ШЕВЕЛЕВА ДИАНА ВАЛЕРИЕВНА 57
33 ШЕСТИРЕННИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА НИКОЛАЕВНА 93
34 ШМИДТ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ПЕТРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
35 ШМИДТ ДЕНИС ПЕТРОВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
География

4 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 АЛОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА 84
2 БЕГЗИ РОДИОН ДЕМИР-ООЛОВИЧ 70
3 БЕЛЯКОВА ЕЛЕНА ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 77
4 БОРОДАЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ 72
5 БОРОДАЙ ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 78
6 ВОЛКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА 75
7 ВОРОЖЕЙКИН АЛЕКСАНДР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ 70
8 ДЁМИН ВИТАЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ 70
9 ИЛЬИНА МАРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 90
10 КАВЕРЗИНА НИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА 55
11 КАДЫРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ЮРЬЕВИЧ 74
12 КОНЮХОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ 92
13 МИТРОФАНОВ СЕРГЕЙ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 78
14 МОРДОВИНА НАТАЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
15 МУКОВНИКОВ РОМАН НИКОЛАЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
16 НАЗАРЕНКО ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ 45
17 ПИСАРЕВА ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА 82
18 СИРАСТИНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА 65
19 СОРОКИН АНДРЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ 54
20 СОТНИКОВА МАРИЯ НИКОЛАЕВНА 70
21 ШАХОВА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 90
22 ЯСТРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА 57

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

4 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 ДЕНЕКО ЛИЛИЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА 71
2 ЖОЛУДЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
3 КАЗАКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА 80
4 КОНСТАНТИНОВА ЮЛИЯ ГЕННАДЬЕВНА 84
5 ЛЕОНОВА СВЕТЛАНА ЮРЬЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
6 ЛЯМИЧ ГАЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
7 ОНУХОВ АНДРЕЙ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ НЕ ЯВИЛСЯ
8 ПОДКОЙКО ВАЛЕНТИНА ВИКТОРОВНА НЕ ЯВИЛАСЬ
9 СОКОЛОВА КСЕНИЯ АРКАДЬЕВНА 50
10 СОРОКИНА МАРИНА ПЕТРОВНА 49
11 ШАДРИНА ПОЛИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА 65
12 ЮСИНА ЮЛИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА 70

Факультет биологии, географии и химии

44.03.01 Педагогическое образование
Биология

4 августа 2020 г.

Абитуриент Отметка
1 СВЕТЦОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА 55